CISCO Stock List – Search

The list is updated every 7 days.
Use the search tool (above the UK price below) to find the part you are looking for.
Once you have located an item, use the contact form to place an order, whereby we will call you back to arrange payment and take delivery instructions.

Contact

Call Sales on 01953 886544 or use our contact form below to request an email quotation for items not listed.

Refurbished

We offer a 1,000 day warranty on all our refurbished equipment, with advance swap out no quibble guarantee. Before offered for sale we ensure a comprehensive check list of tests are completed confirming the item meets manufacturers specs.

New & Refurbished CISCO Stock List

Part NumberDescriptionQuantityConditionPrice
800-22243-07CISCO OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFER MODULE C-BAND 64 CHANNELS1NEW209.16
UCSC-MRAID12G-2GBCISCO 12G SAS 2GB FBWC CACHE MODULE1REF371.84
HWIC-2SHDSLCISCO 2-PAIR G.SHDSL HWIC4REF13.02
UCS-MKIT-164RX-DCISCO 32GB (2*16GB) PC3L-10600R 4RX4 1.35V MEMORY KIT37NEW45.55
N2K-C2148T-1GECISCO NEXUS 2000 SERIES 2148T 1GE 48 PORT FABRIC EXTENDER40REF23.24
WS-C2950G-12-EICISCO 2950G 12 PORT 10/100 2* GBIC SWIT1REF37.18
ONS-SE-4G-SMCISCO SFP-4G FC 1310NM LC SM TRANSCEIVER12F/S69.72
N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-HPCISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD - HIGH PROFILE BRACKET8NEW51.13
WS-C3560E-24TD-SCISCO CATALYST 3560 24 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU2REF74.37
DS-SFP-8G-SW-4CISCO 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SW SFP LC 4 PACK - TATTY BOX2F/S102.26
AIR-AP1230B-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1200 SERIES WAP - NO PSU1REF13.95
WS-C3560X-48T-L-1GCISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU + 1G NET MOD2REF209.16
700-25763-01CISCO 3900 SERIES FAN ASSEMBLY2REF32.53
WS-C3750X-48P-SCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48PORT POE SWITCH1REF162.68
WS-C3548-XL-ENCISCO SWITCH CATALYST 3500 SERIES XL 48-PORT 10/100 + 2 GBIC SL5REF9.29
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45CISCO CATALYST 4900M 20-PORT 10/100/1000 RJ-452REF83.66
37-0891-01CISCO 50CM STACKING CABLE3REF32.53
74-6659-05CISCO UCS B200 SYSTEM BOARD4REF37.18
DS-C9148-32P-K9CISCO 9148 ACTIVE MULTILAYER 8GB 32-PORT FC SWITCH4REF134.79
CISCO2911/K9CISCO 2911 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1REF82.73
WS-C3750E-24TD-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORTS MANAGEABLE ETHERNET SWITCH 2*PSU8REF148.74
WS-C3560-24TS-SCISCO CATALYST 3560 SWITCH2REF23.24
ASA5510-K8-SEC-PLCISCO 5510 APPLIANCE WITH SECURITY PLUS LICENCE1REF92.03
800-03102-01CISCO CATALYST 5000 SERIES FAST ETHERNET PORT ADAPTER1REF32.53
AIR-AP1042N-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1042 CONTROLLER-BASED WAP11REF60.42
UCS-HD600G10KS4KCISCO 600GB 10K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD3REF162.68
UCS-MKIT-162RX-CCISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY15REF23.24
29-4043-01CISCO DB25 MALE TO DB9 MALE MODEM ADAPTER9NEW4.65
CISCO887-SEC-K9CISCO 800 SERIES 4-PORT 10-/100-MBPS MANAGED ROUTER5REF102.26
N2K-C2248TF-1GEDCISCO NEXUS 2248TF FABRIC EXTENDER SWITCH - DAMAGED BOX1F/S231.47
C887VAM-K9CISCO 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1REF83.66
700-28719-02CISCO UCS 5108 BLADE ENCLOSURE RACK MOUNT RAIL KIT3REF69.72
UCSC-C220-M4S-CTRLCISCO C220 M4 1U 8*SFF 6*FAN 1*MRAID12G-2GB RACK SERVER4REF928.68
EHWIC-4ESGCISCO 4 PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH2NEW82.73
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LWCISCO MDS 9000 1/2 GBPS FC LW LC SFP3REF2.79
X2-10GB-LRMCISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER1REF13.95
CISCO1921/K9CISCO C1921 MODULAR ROUTER-2GE-2 EHWIC SLOTS-512DRAM-IP1REF32.53
UCS-MR-1X162RV-ACISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC4-19200T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM8NEW102.26
WS-C4948ECISCO CATALYST 4948E 48 PORT 10/100/1000 2*PSU1REF277.96
WS-C3750G-24PS-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH10REF134.79
XENPAK-10GB-LX4CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 MODULE2NOB11.16
X2-10GB-SRCISCO 10GBASE -SR X2 MODULE16F/S92.03
800-32330-05CISCO SERVICES PERFORMANCE ENGINE 100 SYSTEM BOARD1REF209.16
WS-C3560X-48P-LCISCO CATALYST 48 PORT SWITCH11REF111.55
RWHHW-3336 AX9CISCO UCSC-C220-M4 B/PLANE PWR CABLE2NEW23.24
N2XX-ABPCI01CISCO DUAL PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER CARD23NEW32.53
73-11789-09CISCO MEZZANINE CARD FOR CISCO B200 M2 BLADE SERVER8REF23.24
WS-C3560X-24T-S-10GCISCO CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT SWITCH 2*PSU WITH 10GB NET MOD3REF209.16
WS-C3560X-48T-L-10GCISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU + 10G NET MOD3REF324.44
WS-C6500-ECISCO CATALYST 9 SLOT SWITCH 2*PSU2REF138.52
ATM-1A-E3CISCO ATM E3 MODULE1REF26.96
PIX-4FE-66CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER1NOB26.96
800-30681-02CISCO ASA5585-X-FAN MODULE1REF162.68
WS-C3750X-48P-L-10GCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT POE SWITCH 1*PSU 10G NETWORK MODULE1REF277.96
800-30681-05CISCO ASA5585-X-FAN MODULE2REF162.68
800-43368-01CISCO C240M4 KING SLIDE MECHANICAL RAIL KIT CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM3REF41.84
SFP-10G-LR-SCISCO 10GBASE-LR ENTERPRISE-CLASS SFP6F/S184.99
WS-C3750X-48T-LCISCO CATALYST 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU11REF166.41
15-105079-01CISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 1RX4 PC4-21300V-R DDR4-2666MHZ MEMORY14NEW92.03
IE-3000-4TCCISCO IE 3000 SWITCH 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP2REF232.4
WS-C3750X-24T-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH 1*PSU1REF209.16
WIC-1TCISCO 1-PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD4REF3.71
XFP-10G-MM-SRCISCO 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER1REF37.18
GLC-GE-DR-LXCISCO 1000BASE LX 100M SPF TRANSCEIVER MODULE3F/S69.72
WS-X6148A-GE-45AFCISCO CATALYST 6500 48-PORT SWITCH 10/100/100061REF69.72
ONS-SE-ZE-ELCISCO 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSEIVER9F/S69.72
N2XX-AIPCI01-HPCISCO ETHERNET X520 SERVER ADAPTER3NEW184.99
UCS-C240M4CISCO UCS C240M4 CTO 24*SFF 2*HS WITH UCSC-MRAID12G-1GB CTRLR3REF928.68
WS-C3560X-24P-L-WPSUCISCO CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT POE SWITCH WITHOUT PSU1REF82.73
SF500-24P-K9CISCO SF500-24P 24-PORT 10/100 POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH1REF134.79
WS-C3560-24PS-ECISCO CATALYST 3560 24P 10/100 POE + 2 SFP + IPS IMAGE2REF45.55
CISCO2811CISCO 2811 2-PORT INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1REF32.53
UCS-MR-X32G2RS-HCISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-21300V-R DDR4-2666MHZ RDIMM100NEW199.87
UCS-MR-1X081RU-ACISCO 8GB (1*8GB) 1RX8 PC4-17000P-R DDR4-2133MHZ RDIMM44NEW51.13
CP-6941-C-K9CISCO UC TELEPHONE 6941 CHARCOAL STANDARD HANDSET1REF27.89
FET-10GCISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER77REF4.65
ASA5585-S10X-K9CISCO FIREWALL SECURITY APPLIANCE SERIVCES PROCESSOR MODULE2REF1394.41
UCS-SD120G0KS2-EVCISCO 120GB ENTERPRISE 6G 2.5INCH SSD2REF79.02
UCS-B230-M2CISCO B230 M2 BLADE CTO CHASSIS24REF60.42
WS-C3750X-24T-S-0PSUCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH9REF209.16
X2-10GB-CX4CISCO 10GBASE-CX4 X2 MODULE4REF5.58
SFP-H10GB-CU1MCISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER3REF9.29
CISCO7304CISCO 7300 SERIES 4 SLOT CHASSIS NSE-G150 1*PSU1REF92.03
DS-SFP-FC16G-SWCISCO 16GBPS FC SW SFP+11REF36.26
WIC-1B-S/TCISCO 1 PORT INTERFACE CARD6REF4.65
800-26774-03CISCO ENHANCED MUXPONDER CARD1NEW325.36
CISCO2901/K9CISCO 2901 W/2 GE -4 EHWIC -2 DSP -256MB CF -51REF83.66
341-0293-10CISCO 2500W UCS 5108 80 PLUS GOLD PSU2REF51.13
X2-10GB-LRMCISCO 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER11NEW32.53
SFP-H10GB-CU3MCISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3M SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE7NEW23.24
MAS-UBR7200-FANCISCO FAN TRAY SPARE WITH 7 FANS3REF82.73
ASA5510-K8-SEC-PLCISCO 5510 APPLIANCE WITH SECURITY PLUS LICENCE10REF92.03
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SWCISCO MDS 9000 1/2 GBPS FC SW LC SFP18NEW4.65
FL-WEBVPN-10-K9CISCO FEATURE IOS SSLVPN LICENSES8F/S209.16
UCSV-MR-1X162RY-ACISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY KIT1REF23.24
SG500-28P-K9CISCO SG500-28P 28 PORT POE MANAGED SWITCH10REF153.39
WS-C4948CISCO CATALYST 4948 48 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH1REF119.92
UCSC-PSU2V2-1200WCISCO 2U C-SERIES SERVER 1200W 80 PLUS PLATINUM AC POWER SUPPLY8REF138.52
SFP85P55GE00100CISCO SKYLANE 1000-BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM TRANSCEIVER3NEW17.66
SFP-10G-SR-RFCISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE CISCO REFRESH6F/S162.68
PA-A3-E3CISCO 1 PORT ATM ENHANCED E3 PORT ADAPTER1REF9.29
WS-C2960X-24PD-LCISCO CATALYST 2960X 24 PORT SWITCH6REF534.52
N20-AB0002CISCO UCS NIC M51KR-B BROADCOM NETWORK ADAPTER2NEW184.99
N2K-C2248TF-1GECISCO NEXUS 2248TF FABRIC EXTENDER SWITCH1F/S274.24
SG500X-48P-K9CISCO 48P GIG POE WITH 4-PORT 10-GIG STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH1REF928.68
73-12293-01CISCO SYSTEM BOARD FOR WS-X6748-GE-TX 48 PORT MODULE1REF32.53
WS-C3750G-48PS-SCISCO CATALYST 48 PORT SWITCH3REF171.98
WS-C3750-24TS-ECISCO CATALYST 3750-24TS ETHERNET SWITCH1REF51.13
ASA5512-X-K8CISCO ASA5512-X ADAPTIVE SECURITY APPLIANCE FIREWALL1REF370.91
CISCO1841-SEC/K9CISCO 1841 ROUTER ADV SECURITY BUNDLE1REF138.52
WS-G5484CISCO 1000 BASE-SX 850NM SHORT WAVE GBIC34F/S7.44
WS-C6509-ECISCO 6509-E SWITCH CHASSIS1REF138.52
ASR1002CISCO ASR1002 CHASSIS 4*GBE 2*AC PSU2REF1022.57
73-12522-04CISCO UCS P81E 2*10GBE SFP+ VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD2REF32.53
72-4226-01CISCO CATALYST STACKWISE CAB-STACK 50CM STACKING CABLE2REF17.66
74-3163-01CISCO ONS 15216 DISPERSION COMPENSATION UNIT2REF153.39
AIR-ANT5145V-RCISCO 5 GHZ 4.5DBI DIVERSITY OMNI ANTENNA17F/S5.58
AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9CISCO 802.11A/G/N FIXED UNIFIED AP INT ANT ETSI CONFIG33REF23.24
73-11789-09CISCO MEZZANINE CARD FOR CISCO B200 M2 BLADE SERVER100NEW29.75
X2-10GB-LX4CISCO 10GBASE-LX4 X2 MODULE1NOB27.89
WS-C3750G-24T-SCISCO CATALYST 3750G-24T-S SWITCH 24X10/100/1000MBPS1REF51.13
N7K-F248XP-25E-RFCISCO NEXUS 7000 48-PORT ENHANCED SWITCH MODULE CISCO REFRESH1NOB928.68
SF100-16CISCO SF100-16 16-PORT 10/100 SWITCH1REF32.53
WS-C3560E-12SD-SCISCO 3560E V01 12 PORT SWITCH 2*PSU1REF277.96
WS-X4448-GB-RJ45CISCO CATALYST 4500 48-PORT 10/100/1003REF23.24
34-0687-02CISCO 7200 AC POWER SUPPLY 100-240V 5A 50/60HZ1REF17.66
UCSB-ML0M-PT-01CISCO 1240 4PORT 10GB INTERFACE CARD29REF36.26
UCS-MR-X32G2RT-HCISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-23466U-R DDR4-2933MHZ RDIMM11NEW277.96
R2X0-PSU2-650W-SBCISCO UCS C210 M2 650W HOT-PLUG POWER SUPPLY63REF60.42
WS-C3750-48PS-ECISCO CATALYST 3750 48 PORT 10/100 POE1REF51.13
UCSB-B200-M4CISCO UCS B200 M4 CTO BLADE SERVER55REF102.26
A02-M304GB2-LCISCO 4GB (1*4GB) 1RX4 PC3L-10600R-9 DDR3-1333MHZ MEMORY KIT38NEW13.95
341-0077-04CISCO 3000W AC POWER SUPPLY1REF32.53
CISCO857WCISCO 857 ADSL WIRELESS ROUTER1REF17.66
73-10885-03CISCO HWIC 1ADSL-M 1 PORT INTERFACE CARD85REF11.16
UCSC-PSU2-1200CISCO 1200W UCS POWER SUPPLY6REF45.55
UCS-C240M4S-16SFFCISCO UCS-C240-M4S 16*SFF 2*HEATSINK WITH UCSC-MRAID12G6REF1207.56
NM-ESW-16CISCO 16-PORT 10/100 ETHERNET NETWORK MODULE9REF17.66
N2K-C2232PP-10GECISCO NEXUS 2000 FABRIC EXTENDER1REF184.99
C897VAM-W-E-K9CISCO C897VAM-W INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1REF302.13
AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 2602I DUAL BAND WAP5REF23.24
CAB-500DTFCISCO ROUTER SERIAL TERMINAL ADAPTER3NEW9.29
341-0077CISCO 6500 AC POWER SUPPLY2REF51.13
AIR-AP1231G-E-K9-NBCISCO AIRONET 1200 SERIES WAP - NO WALL MOUNT BRKT - NO PSU10REF7.44
AIR-LAP1252G-E-K9CISCO 1250 ACCESS POINT 2.5GHZ - NO PSU3REF41.84
WS-C3850-48F-SCISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE NETWORK SWITCH1REF1207.56
WS-C3560G-24TS-SCISCO CATALYST 3560G 24 PORT 10/100/10002REF46.48
GLC-TCISCO 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER MODULE18REF13.95
CISCO2851CISCO INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER - 1*PSU1REF37.18
ONS-SE-G2F-LXCISCO SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G FC/HDTV 1310NM17F/S92.03
UCSC-C220-M4SCISCO UCS C220 M4 1U 8*SFF CTO RACK SERVER1REF742.76
WS-C3750V2-24PS-ECISCO CATALYST 24PORT 10/100 POE + 22REF69.72
CISCO1941/K9V05CISCO 1941 V5 INTEGRATED SERVICE ROUTER2REF79.02
UCS-ML-X32G2RS-HCISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-21300V-L DDR4-2666MHZ LRDIMM24NEW231.47
UCSC-C220-M4LCISCO C220 M4 4*LFF 6*FAN4REF742.76
C3K-PWR-1150WACCISCO 1150W AC POWER SUPPLY1REF23.24
UCS-HD1T7KL12GCISCO 1TB 7.2K 12G 3.5INCH SAS HDD1F/S209.16
WS-C3850-48T-SCISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT DATA IP BASE2REF1301.46
C2960S-STACKCISCO CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK STACK MODULE11REF41.84
34-0687-03CISCO 280W PSU INPUT 100-240 VAC 50-60HZ1REF17.66
UCSC-C240-M4SXCISCO C240 M4 12G SAS MRAID 1GB 24SFF 6*FAN CTO + 2 REAR SFF HDD1REF766.92
PA-MCX-2TE1CISCO 2 PORT MIX ENABLED MULTICHANNEL CARD2REF69.72
CISCO867VAECISCO 867VAE ROUTER WITH VDSL2/ADSL2+ OVER POTS1REF69.72
UCS-VIC-M82-8PCISCO UCS VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD32NEW41.84
UCSB-B200-M3CISCO UCS B200 M3 CTO BLADE SERVER59REF27.89
UCS-MR-1X162RY-ACISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600-MHZ MEMORY KIT35NEW27.89
UCS-MKIT-324RY-ECISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 4RX4 PC3L-12800L DDR3-1600MHZ LRDIMM5NEW102.26
QSFP-40G-LR4CISCO QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN LC 10KM TRANSCEIVER4REF511.29
WS-C3850-48PCISCO 3850 CATALYST 48-PORT LAYER POE+ SWITCH5REF1765.33
UCS-B230-M2CISCO B230 M2 BLADE CTO CHASSIS3REF60.42
UCS-HD2T7K12GCISCO 2TB 7.2K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD9REF269.58
WS-C3750G-48TS-SCISCO 3750G SERIES 48 PORT SWITCH1USED97.61
GLC-FE-100BX-DCISCO 100BASE-BX10-D SFP FOR FAST ETHERNET SFP PORTS3F/S45.55
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1UCISCO CATALYST 24 10/100/1000 SWITCH17REF51.13
341-0037-01CISCO CATALYST 4500 1000W POWER SUPPLY6REF41.84
UCS-IOM-2208XPCISCO UCS FABRIC EXTENDER - 8 EXT PORTS1REF55.78
C888-K9CISCO 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTERS1REF138.52
CISCO1710CISCO 1710 SECURITY ACCESS ROUTER - NO PSU3REF18.6
CISCO2901/K9CISCO 2901 W/2 GE -4 EHWIC -2 DSP -256MB CF -51F/S277.96
73-14093-06CISCO 2 PORT 10GB ETHERNET UCS VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD16NEW209.16
CISCO881-SEC-K9CISCO 881 SECURITY ROUTER W/ADVANCED IP3REF51.13
AP541N-E-K9CISCO DUAL-BAND SINGLE-RADIO ACCESS POINT2REF37.18
STACK-T4-50CMCISCO 50CM TYPE 4 STACKING CABLE1REF41.84
UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02CISCO VIC 1225 DUAL PORT 10GB SFP+ CNA1NEW92.97
UCS-SD38TBKS4-EVCISCO 3.84TB 6G 2.5INCH SATA SSD9REF906.37
NM-HDACISCO NM-HDA HIGH DENSITY ANALOG VOICE/FAX13REF27.89
UCS-HD600G15K12GCISCO 600GB 15K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD30REF277.96
AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9-NBCISCO AIRONET 1242AG 802.11A/B/G ACCESS POINT - NO PSU ? NO BRKT1REF18.6
UCS-ML-1X324RZ-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 4RX4 PC3-14900L DDR3-1866MHZ MEMORY13NEW83.66
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1CISCO 1-PT MULTIFLEX 1-PT T1/E1 MODULE7F/S36.26
UCS-MR-1X322RV-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-19200T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM5F/S325.36
UCS-C22-M3CISCO UCS C22 M3 8*SFF CTO CHASSIS1REF277.96
55-1170-01CISCO NEXUS 5500 SERIES VM-FEX LICENSE14F/S139.44
SR520-ADSL-K9CISCO 520 SERIES SECURE ROUTER DSL MODEM NO*PSU1REF45.55
AIR-CAP3501I-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 3501 300 MBPS WIRELESS LAN ACCESS POINT4REF32.53
UCS-MR-1X322RV-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-19200T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM13REF171.98
800-03085-02CISCO CATALYST 6000 9*FAN ASSEMBLY2REF32.53
DS-SFP-FC4G-SWCISCO MD9000 4GB FC SW SFP100REF1.86
WAVE-274-K9CISCO WAVE 274 K9 E6400 3GB RAM 250GB HDD DVD1F/S2601.98
UCS-MR-X32G2RS-HCISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-21300V-R DDR4-2666MHZ RDIMM78REF175.7
15-13637-01CISCO 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY DIMM1NEW23.24
VWIC-2MFT-E1CISCO 2-PORT VOICE WAN INTERFACE CARD2REF6.51
A03-D146GC2CISCO UCS 146GB 6GB 15K SAS 2.5 HDD6REF37.18
15-4988-01CISCO 512MB PC-100 SODIMM2NEW9.29
GLC-SX-MMCISCO 1000BASE SX FIBRE SFP MODULE58REF3.71
HWIC-16ACISCO 16-PT ASYNC HWIC MODULE1NEW65.07
SLM248GCISCO SF200-48 10/100 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH1REF46.48
UCSC-PSU-650WCISCO 650W POWER SUPPLY FOR C-SERIES RACK SERVER37REF45.55
UCS-C240M3CISCO UCS C240 M3 24*SFF CTO1REF231.47
SRW2008-K9CISCO SG300-10 8-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH2REF102.26
15454-GE-XPCISCO 20X GBE SFP 2 X 10GBE XFP ENHANCED CROSSPONDER2NEW835.72
C3K-PWR-265WACCISCO 256W PSU FOR CATALYST 3560E/3750E1REF27.89
1E2WCISCO 1E2W NET MOD ETHERNET WAN 800-01789-051REF17.66
WS-C2960-24LT-LCISCO CATALYST 2960 8 POE 24 ETHERNET 10/100 +2 1000BT SWITCH1REF51.13
PIX-4FE-66CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER4F/S36.26
WS-C3560-48PS-SCISCO CATALYST 3560-48PS SWITCH1REF18.6
WS-C3560CG-8TC-SCISCO CATALYST 3560C 8PT SWITCH13REF255.65
QLE8152-CU-CSC-HPCISCO/QLOGIC 10GB CONVERGED COPPER HBA - HIGH PROFILE BRKT3NEW64.15
SG300-52P-K9CISCO BUSINESS SG300 52 PORT POE MANAGED SWITCH1REF399.73
QSFP-H40G-CU3MCISCO 40GBASE 3M QSFP+ CABLE3REF41.84
N2K-C2248TP-1GECISCO NEXUS 2248TF SWITCH5REF60.42
GLC-SX-MMDCISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE1NEW23.24
74-6430-02CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD13NEW45.55
SF110D-16CISCO 16 ETHERNET SWITCH - 16 PORTS - 2 LAYER SUPPORTED1REF45.55
DS-C9124-K9-CHASSISCISCO MDS FABRIC SWITCH - NO PSU6REF23.24
15-13493-01CISCO 16GB (1X16GB) QR PC3L-10600R MEMORY KIT6NEW51.13
N20-C6508CISCO UCS 5108 BLADE SERVER CHASSIS3REF92.03
PWR-UBR7200-DCCISCO UBR7200 DC POWER SUPPLY4REF65.07
73-10135-01CISCO WIC 1SHDSL V3 1 PORT WAN INTERFACE CARD9REF54.84
WS-SUP720-3BCISCO CATALYST 6500/CISCO 7600 SUPERVISOR10REF32.53
WS-X6724-SFPCISCO CATALYST 6500 BLADE SWITCH2REF32.53
CISCO3925E/K9CISCO 3925 INTEGRATED SERVICESROUTER 1*PSU SPE100 MODULE1REF184.99
ASA5510-K8-SEC-PLCISCO 5510 APPLIANCE WITH SECURITY PLUS LICENCE1USED79.02
800-33455-02CISCO N2200 N2K + N3K POWER SUPPLY BLANK4REF26.96
N2K-C2248TP-1GECISCO NEXUS 2248TF SWITCH2REF60.42
WS-C3750G-48TS-ECISCO CATALYST 3750 48 10/100/10001REF162.68
AIR-AP1262N-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1260 SERIES ACCESS POINT - NO PSU1USED55.78
FET-10GCISCO 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER100NEW9.29
WS-G5482CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC7REF13.95
WS-C3750X-48T-SCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT SWITCH1REF125.5
SM73243XV2CIVS2CISCO 16MB 80 PIN MODULAR SIMM RAM MEMORY1REF13.95
GFB0412EHS-CISCOCISCO C220 M3 FAN8REF4.65
ASA5520-K8CISCO ASA 5520 APPLIANCE W/ SW HA 4GE+1F DES1REF92.97
700-46227-01CISCO UCSC-C220-M4 HEATSINK4REF32.53
UCSC-C220-M3SCISCO UCS C220 M3 SFF CTO CHASSIS8REF324.44
7304-MSC-100CISCO 7304 SHARED PORT ADAPTER MODULAR SERVICES CARD1NEW37.18
ME-4924-10GECISCO ME ETHERNET SWITCH2REF435.99
WS-C3560X-48PF-S-NMCISCO CATALYST 48P GIGABIT SWITCH 1*PSU 1*NETWORK MODULE1REF251
UCS-ML-X64G4RS-HCISCO 64GB (1*64GB) 4RX4 PC4-21300V-L DDR4-2666MHZ LRDIMM23REF348.6
700-42565-01CISCO B200/B420 SCREW DOWN REAR HEATSINK FOR M4 BLADES100REF18.6
N5K-C5548UP-16PCISCO NEXUS 5000 32-PORT 10G DUAL PSU SWITCH2REF441.57
ATM-E1-4E1-IMACISCO 4-PORT E1 ATM NETWORK MODULE WITH IMA1NEW41.84
800-01838-07CISCO 4-PORT FAST SERIAL ENHANCED ADAPTER1REF17.66
SFP-10G-AOC2MCISCO 10G BASE ACTIVE OPTICAL SFP 2M CABLE1NEW46.48
WS-C3560-48PS-ECISCO CATALYST 3560 48 10/100 POE + 4 SFP ENH1REF51.13
WS-SVC-FVM-1CISCO CATALYST 6500 SERIES FIREWALL SERVICES MODULE2REF184.99
UCS-HD12TB10K12GCISCO 1.2TB 10K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD9REF92.03
A02-MEMKIT-004BCISCO 8GB (2*4GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3 MEMORY KIT4NEW26.96
N2XX-AQPCI05-HPCISCO 82Q 8GB DUAL PORT PCI-E FC HBA - WITH HIGH PROFILE BRKT5NEW32.53
341-0183-03CISCO ASA 5505 EXTERNAL AC PSU2REF41.84
CISCO2901/K9CISCO 2901 W/2 GE -4 EHWIC -2 DSP -256MB CF -51REF83.66
WS-C3750X-48P-S-0PSUCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48PORT POE SWITCH1REF138.52
WS-C2980GCISCO 80 PORT 2980G SWITCH2REF32.53
CP-6911-C-K9=CISCO 6911 UNIFIED CHARCOAL IP PHONE3F/S73.44
UCS-MR-1X041RY-ACISCO 4GB (1*4GB) 1RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ 1.35V MEMORY31NEW23.24
N2XX-ABPCI03-M3CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD5NEW51.13
UCS-ML-1X324RU-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 4RX4 PC4-17000P-L DDR4-2133MHZ MEMORY KIT14NEW134.79
WS-X6704-10GECISCO 6500 4 PORT 10GB ETHERNET MODULE6REF46.48
ASA5520-K8-VPN-PLCISCO ASA 5520 SECURITY PLUS FIREWALL WITH VPN PLUS LICENCE6REF60.42
69000144-C01-CSCCISCO 32MB 72 PIN 8MX32 EDO SO-DIMM MEMORY RAM MODULE2REF13.95
SFP-H10GB-CU1MCISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER3NEW23.24
C897VAM-W-E-K9CISCO C897VAM-W INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1REF302.13
CP-7915CISCO 7915 IP PHONE GRAYSCALE EXPANSION2NOB32.53
SN-SFP-FCMM-LCCISCO 2GBPS SW SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER30REF4.65
N7K-F248XP-25E-RFCISCO NEXUS 7000 48-PORT ENHANCED SWITCH MODULE CISCO REFRESH1F/S1021.64
SFP-10G-SRCISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE15F/S162.68
WS-C3560X-24P-LCISCO CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT POE SWITCH2REF102.26
CISCO1941/K9V02CISCO 1941 V2 INTEGRATED SERVICE ROUTER1REF92.03
WS-C3560X-24T-LCISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES 24 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU2REF79.02
N5K-C5020P-BFSCISCO NEXUS 5020 SWITCH1REF343.95
UCS-ML-1X324RU-GCISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 4RX4 PC4-17000P-L DDR4-2133MHZ LRDIMM19NEW106.9
GLC-LH-SMCISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MODULE46REF11.16
WS-C3850-48F-SCISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE NETWORK SWITCH12REF1207.56
15-12291-01CISCO 8GB (1*8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM3REF18.6
XENPAK-10GB-SRCISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR MODULE13REF23.24
UCS-HD900G10K12GCISCO 900GB 10K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD16REF218.45
SF500-24-K9CISCO CSB 24-PORT 10/100 STACKABLE SWITCH8REF41.84
N2K-B22DELL-PCISCO B22 FABRIC EXTENDER 8X10G M1000E1REF646.08
CAB-GS-50CMCISCO GBIC GIGASTACK 50CM YELLOW PATCH CABLE4REF4.65
C887VAM-W-E-K9CISCO 887VA ANNEX M INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER 802.11N1F/S209.16
UCS-MR-1X082RY-ACISCO 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY DIMM4REF20.45
SFP-GE-ZCISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1REF46.48
WS-C3750X-24T-S-1GCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH WITH 1G NET MOD 1*PSU24REF184.99
N20-B6620-1CISCO UCS B200 BLADE SERVER13REF37.18
72-2104-01CISCO C19 16A 3M EU PLUG POWER CORD4REF17.66
A03-D1TBSATACISCO 1TB 7.2K 6G 2.5INCH SATA HDD16REF65.07
C3KX-NM-1GCISCO CATALYST NETWORKING MODULE3REF23.24
WIC-1ADSLCISCO 1 PORT ADSL WAN INTERFACE CARD2REF2.79
QSFP-100G-SR4-SCISCO QSFP 100G SR4 850NM MMF 100M TRANSCEIVER1NEW116.2
CIVS-IPC-VTM38CISCO IP CAMERA TAMRON 3-8MM CCTV LENS8F/S46.48
N2XX-AIPCI02CISCO QUAD-PORT PCI-E ETHERNET INTERFACE CARD18NEW116.2
N20-D064SSDCISCO 64GB 3G 2.5INCH SATA SSD4REF106.9
C887VA-W-E-K9CISCO 887VA INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1REF162.68
73-11789-06CISCO UCS M81KR VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD42REF18.6
AIR-CAP3602I-E-K9CISCO AIRONET RADIO ACCESS POINT3REF41.84
A02-MEMKIT-008BCISCO 16GB (2*8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R-9 DDR3-1333MHZ MEM KIT16REF23.24
WS-C3750X-24P-L-1PSUCISCO 3750X 24 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU 2*FAN 1*NETWORKING MODULE2REF231.47
RP230-32-1P-U-1CISCO RP230 2*C13 4*C19 SINGLE PHASE PDU1NOB184.99
WS-C3750X-24T-S-0PSUCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH1REF209.16
WS-C3750E-48TD-SCISCO CATALYST 3750E 48 10/100/1000 SWITCH1REF171.98
74-3188-01CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER4NEW17.66
SPA-4FE-7304CISCO 7304 4PT 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX FAST ETH SHARED ADAPTER1REF32.53
C2951-AX/K9CISCO 2951 ROUTER WITH AX BUNDLE W/ APP SEC LICENCE1REF697.21
SG300-10-K9CISCO 10-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH WITH POWER SUPPLY1REF116.2
800-05008-02CISCO MULTI CHANNEL E1/PRI1REF23.24
WS-C3750X-48T-L-1GCISCO CATALYST 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU *1G MODULE5REF199.87
C3850-NM-2-10GCISCO CATYLIST C3850-NM-2-10G NETWORK MODULE2NEW510.36
WS-C3560X-24P-SCISCO CAT 3560X 24 PORT POE 1*PSU6REF111.55
WS-CE500-24PCCISCO CATALYST EXPRESS 24-PORT POE3REF45.55
72-2103-01CISCO 20A POWER CABLE2REF9.29
WS-C3560E-48PD-SFCISCO CATALYST 3560E 48-PORT 10/100/1000 POE SWITCH 1*PSU1REF116.2
34-0687-01CISCO 7200 SERIES VXR ROUTER 280W POWER SUPPLY1REF26.96
DS-X2-FC10G-SRCISCO 10GB SW X2 OPTIC TRANSCEIVER1F/S45.55
ONS-SE-G2F-SXCISCO SX COMPATIBLE 1/2GBS FIBER CHANNEL SFP5F/S36.26
AVCFBS970120103ACISCO UCS C200 M2 SCREW DOWN HEATSINK61REF26.96
WS-C2960G-24TC-LCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT 2960 SWITCH27REF32.53
C3KX-SM-10GCISCO CATALYST 2-PORT SERVICE MODULE1REF232.4
CISCO1841-DESKTOPCISCO1841 - CISCO 1841 MODULAR ROUTER DESKTOP1REF13.95
WS-X6848-TX-2TCISCO C6K 48-P 10/100/1000 GE MOD: FABRIC ENABLED RJ-45 DFC43REF928.68
WS-C3750X-48T-S-10GCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU 1*10G MODULE1REF277.96
UCS-MKIT-082RX-CCISCO 16GB (2*8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ 1.35V MEM32REF27.89
MR12CISCO MERAKI MR12 10/100/1000 UPLINK POE CLOUD ACCESS POINT9REF23.24
UCSC-MRAID12G-1GBCISCO UCSC-MRAID12G-1GB 12GBPS SAS 1GB FBWC CACHE MODULE1REF277.96
700-31622-01CISCO UCS HEATSINK FOR B200 M2 BLADE42REF9.29
700-33891-01CISCO UCS B200 M3 HEATSINK100REF11.16
AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9CISCO AIRONET ACCESS POINT 802.11AC/CAP1REF88.31
A03-D600GA2CISCO 600GB 10K 6G 2.5INCH SAS HDD3REF69.72
SF100D-08 V02CISCO 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP UNMANAGED SWITCH3REF41.84
UCSC-PSU-450WCISCO 450W UCS POWER SUPPLY12REF92.03
15-13615-01CISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY KIT1NEW27.89
ASA5545-X-K8-VPN-PLCISCO ASA5545-X ADAPTIVE SECURITY APPLIANCE FIREWALL1REF1207.56
WS-C3560X-48P-L-1GCISCO CATALYST 48 PORT SWITCH WITH C3KX-NM-1G NETWORK MODULE1REF162.68
UCS-C220-M4CISCO C220 M4 8*SFF 12G SAS MODULAR RAID CTRL CHASSIS4REF649.8
ASA5520-K8-VPN-PLCISCO ASA 5520 SECURITY PLUS FIREWALL WITH VPN PLUS LICENCE1USED51.13
UCS-MR-1X322RU-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHZ MEM KIT3REF125.5
74-6809-01CISCO QLOGIC QLE2462 DUAL PORT HBA34NEW32.53
WS-C3750V2-24FS-SCISCO CATALYST 3750 V2 SERIES SWITCH 24PORT10REF223.11
10720-GE-FE-TXCISCO 4-PORT GE 8-PORT 10/100 ETHERNET1REF184.99
UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02CISCO UCS VIC1227 VIC MLOM DUAL PORT 10GB SFP+11NEW69.72
15454-40-DMX-CCISCO CHS DEMULTIPLEXER CARD1NEW277.96
WS-C3750X-48P-SCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48PORT POE SWITCH2REF162.68
73-11092-01CISCO SYSTEM BOARD FOR WS-X6748-GE-TX 48 PORT MODULE1REF32.53
800-IL-PM-2CISCO 800 SERIES 2-PORT 802.3AF COMPATIBLE PWR MODULE13F/S27.89
ASA5505-K8CISCO ASA 5505 FIREWALL BASE LICENSE3REF116.2
UCSB-MRAID12GCISCO FLEXSTORAGE 12G SAS RAID CONTROLLER WITH DRIVE BAY4REF116.2
GLC-GE-100FXCISCO SFP MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP MODULE1NEW46.48
UCS-2104XPCISCO UCS 2104XP FABRIC EXTENDER 4*10GB PORTS33REF27.89
10720-CON-AUXCISCO 10700 SERIES EXPANSION MODULE1REF116.2
UCSB-MLOM-40G-01CISCO UCS INTERFACE CARD 1240 NETWORK ADAPTER90REF12.09
WS-C3548-XL-EN-NBCISCO SWITCH CATALYST 3500 SERIES XL 48-PORT 10/100 + 2 GBIC SL2REF6.51
WS-C3750G-48TS-SCISCO 3750G SERIES 48 PORT SWITCH1REF92.03
AIR-PCI350CISCO AIRONET 350 SERIES PCI ADAPTER CARD1NEW32.53
NEXUS-1010CISCO NEXUS 1010 4*LFF VIRTUAL SERVICES APPLIANCE1REF171.98
WS-C3750X-48PF-LCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT SWITCH1USED209.16
74-12858-01CISCO 1GB SAS 12G CACHE RAID MODULE1REF51.13
GLC-TCISCO 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER MODULE1F/S37.18
UCSB-MLOM-40G-03CISCO UCS VIC 1340 MODULAR LOM FOR BLADE SERVERS71REF51.13
UCSC-C240-M3SCISCO C240 M3 WITH MEGA RAID SAS 9271-81 FBWC 24*SFF 6*FAN3REF510.36
WS-C3560V2-24TS-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH1REF37.18
15-13637-02CISCO 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY DIMM1NEW32.53
341-0238-06CISCO 3925 / 3945 595W AC POWER SUPPLY1REF46.48
CISCO2851CISCO INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER - 1*PSU4REF37.18
AIR-LAP1242AG-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1240AG SERIES 802.11A/B/G A1NOB35.33
UCSC-PSU2-1400WCISCO 1400W AC PSU4REF162.68
SG500X-24-K9CISCO SG500X 24P GIGABIT 4P 10 GIGABIT STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH1REF370.91
UCS-MR-1X081RV-ACISCO 8GB (1*8GB) 1RX4 PC4-19200T DDR4-2400MHZ MEMORY2NEW79.02
CISCO3925-CHASSISCISCO 3925 SERIES ROUTER CHASSIS WITH 1*FIXED PSU2REF119.92
AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9CISCO 802.11AG LWAPP AP INT ANTENNA5REF13.95
GLC-FE-100BX-UCISCO 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310NM TX/1550NM RX88REF23.24
800-36076-04CISCO UCS C240 M3 COOLING FAN7REF23.24
800-IL-PM-2CISCO 800 SERIES 2-PORT 802.3AF COMPATIBLE PWR MODULE1NOB23.24
WS-G6488CISCO 10GBASE-LR INTERFACE MODULE1REF184.99
TTC2-04CISCO TANDBERG TELEPRESENCE VIDEO COMMUNICATION SERVER1REF102.26
WS-C3750X-48PF-SCISCO 3750X 48 PORT POE IP SWITCH1REF255.65
WS-C3750X-24T-S-1GCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH WITH 1G NET MOD 1*PSU1REF184.99
800-01236-03CISCO ISDN 4-PORT RJ45 ETHERNET NETWORK CARD MODULE3REF17.66
CISCO7200-VXR-CTOCISCO ROUTER CTO CHASSIS3REF54.84
UCS-HD300G10K12GCISCO 300GB 10K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD3REF116.2
ONS-XC-10G-61.4CISCO OC-192/STM-64/10GE XFP 1554.94 ONS1F/S370.91
UCS-SD300G0KA2-ECISCO 300GB 3G 2.5INCH SATA SSD3REF116.2
UCS-MR-1X041RX-ACISCO 4GB (1*4GB) 1RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ MEM KIT12REF17.66
WS-G5483CISCO 1000BASE-T GBIC1REF13.95
15-12292-01CISCO 4GB (1*4GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ ECC1REF41.84
SFP-10G-SRCISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE40REF14.87
AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 2702I ACCESS POINT3REF162.68
NM-1VCISCO ONE-SLOT VOICE / FAX NETWORK MODULE1NEW23.24
CISCO2621CISCO DUAL 10/100 FAST ETHERNET MODULAR ROUTE4REF22.31
AIR-AP2702I-UXK9CISCO AIRONET 802.11AC 2700I DUAL BAND ACCESS POINT5REF184.99
800-43376-02CISCO 2U BALL BEARING RAIL KIT FOR C220 M4 AND C240 M4 RACK SVR4REF45.55
800-05509-01CISCO 3600 SERIES ROUTER1REF51.13
N5596UP-FANCISCO NEXUS 5596UP FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW FAN MODULE11REF41.84
WS-C3850-48P-SCISCO 3850 CATALYST 48P LAYER 3 STACKABLE GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH5REF1858.29
UCS-HDD900GI2F106CISCO UCS 900GB 10K 6G 2.5 SAS HDD74REF60.42
UCS-B200-M3CISCO B200 M3 BLADE CTO6REF125.5
UCS-IOM-2204XPCISCO USC 2204XP 4 PORT FABRIC EXTENDER MODULE39REF60.42
DS-SFP-FC4G-MRCISCO COMPATIBLE 4G FIBER CHANNEL 1310MM SMF8REF17.66
ASA5515-IPS-K9CISCO ASA 5515 FIREWALL1REF603.31
WS-C3650-24TD-SCISCO CATALYST WS-C3650-24TD-S 24-PORT DATA 2X10G NETWORK SWITCH2REF835.72
72-2103-01CISCO 20A POWER CABLE4NEW13.95
AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9CISCO AIRONET 1242AG WIRELESS ACCESS POINT7F/S45.55
800-32075-01CISCO UCS 5108 BLADE SERVER RACK MOUNT RAIL KIT1REF60.42
800-03285-01CISCO 4 PORT-TOKEN RING2REF9.29
WS-C3750X-48P-LCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT POE SWITCH2REF213.81
GLC-LH-SMCISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MODULE3F/S65.07
UCS-MR-1X082RY-ACISCO 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY DIMM68NEW23.24
WS-C3750X-24P-L-0PSUCISCO 3750X 24 PORT SWITCH 0*PSU 2*FAN1REF184.99
UCS-FI-6248UPCISCO 32 PORT FABRIC INTERCONNECT SWITCH 2*PSU 2*FANS2REF324.44
ONS-SE-4G-MMCISCO 4GB FC LC MM21F/S32.53
GLC-SX-MMCISCO 1000BASE SX FIBRE SFP MODULE1NEW5.58
30-1410-02CISCO 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER SFP13REF17.66
RWHHW-3364 AX8CISCO UCSC-C220-M4 M/BOARD PWR CABLE2NEW32.53
72-0876-01CISCO RJ45 TO RJ45 ROLLOVER CABLE GREY4REF17.66
A03-D300GA2CISCO 300GB 10K 6G 2.5INCH SAS HDD39REF23.24
AIR-AP1232AG-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1200 SERIES WIRELESS ACCESS POINT2REF26.96
WS-C4948-10GE-SCISCO 4948 10GE LAYER 3 SWITCH10REF162.68
UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-HPCISCO VIC 1225 DUAL PORT 10GB SFP+ CNA - HIGH PROFILE BRACKET6NEW92.97
CVR-X2-SFPCISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE5REF2.79
UCSC-MRAID12GCISCO 12G SAS MODULAR RAID CTRL3NEW92.03
CISCO1700CISCO ROUTER 1700 SERIES1REF17.66
CISCOSOHO97-K9CISCO SOHO 97 ADSL ROUTER - NO PSU1REF26.96
SG200-50CISCO 50 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH1USED255.65
AIR-ANT-2451NV-RCISCO 2.4 GHZ 3 DBI/5 GHZ 4 DBI 802.11N5F/S55.78
UCS-MR-1X162RZ-ACISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC3-14900R-13 DDR3-1866MHZ MEM KIT3NEW37.18
WS-C3560V2-24TS-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH1REF37.18
ASA5520-K8CISCO ASA 5520 APPLIANCE W/ SW HA 4GE+1F DES1REF92.97
WS-C3560X-24P-SCISCO CAT 3560X 24 PORT POE 1*PSU1NOB232.4
WS-X6148A-GE-TXCISCO CATALYST X6500 48 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE11REF73.44
XENPAK-10GB-ERCISCO 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF2REF92.03
1FE-TXCISCO FAST ETHERNET 1FE-TX MODULE 3600 SERIES1REF5.58
UCS-HDD1TI2F212CISCO 1TB 7.2K 6G 3.5INCH SAS HDD3F/S232.4
WS-C2960X-48LPD-LCISCO CATALYST 2960X 48 PORT SWITCH6REF1021.64
GLC-FE-100LXCISCO 100BASE-LX SFP MODULE100REF13.95
SFP-10G-SRCISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE3NEW23.24
QLE2562-CSC-LPCISCO SANBLADE 8GB FC 2P PCIE - LOW PROFILE BRKT2NEW32.53
ASA5520-K8-VPN-PLCISCO ASA 5520 SECURITY PLUS FIREWALL WITH VPN PLUS LICENCE8REF60.42
DS-C9148-16P-K9CISCO 9148 ACTIVE MULTILAYER 8GB 16-PORT FC SWITCH4REF302.13
UCSB-ML0M-40G-01CISCO VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD 1240 NETWORK ADAPTER100REF11.16
AIR-CT2504-K9CISCO 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 4P NETWORK MANAGEMENT DEVICE1REF209.16
X2-10GB-LX4CISCO 10GBASE-LX4 X2 MODULE4REF13.95
SPA514G-RCCISCO 4 LINE IP PHONE W/DISPLAY POE & GIGE ETHERNET6REF41.84
UCS-FI-E16UPCISCO UCS 6200 SERIES 16-PORT 10GB UNIFIED PORT EXPANSION MODULE2REF130.15
N2XX-AQPCI05-LPCISCO 82Q 8GB DUAL PORT PCI-E FC HBA - WITH LOW PROFILE BRKT6NEW32.53
WS-C3560X-24P-SCISCO CAT 3560X 24 PORT POE 1*PSU1USED102.26
AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1130AG SERIES ACCESS POINT2REF27.89
15-12296-01CISCO 4GB (1X4GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R MEMORY DIMM4NEW16.73
UCSC-PCIE-BTGCISCO BROADCOM 57712 DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T W/TOE ISCSI ADAPTER1NEW184.99
UCS-SD16TB12S3-EPCISCO 1.6TB 6G 2.5INCH SATA SSD1REF463.88
WS-C2960S-F24PS-LCISCO CATALYST 2960S-F24PS-L SWITCH11REF231.47
XENPAK-10GB-LRCISCO XENPAK 10GBASE MODULE33REF32.53
N5K-C5548UPCISCO NEXUS 5000 32-PORT 10G DUAL PSU SWITCH4REF418.32
AIR-ANT5160NP-RCISCO 5GHZ 6 DBI 802.11N DIRECTIONAL ANT2NOB27.89
DS-SFP-FC8G-SWCISCO 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE100NEW9.29
CIVS-IPC-4500ECISCO 4500E HD DAY/NIGHT IP CAMERA1F/S162.68
UCS-SSD100GI1F105CISCO 100GB 3G 2.5INCH SATA SSD10REF213.81
WAVE-574-K9CISCO WAVE-574 WIDE AREA VIRTUALIZATION ENGINE1F/S2787.9
WS-C2960X-48TS-LLCISCO CATALYST 2960X-48TS-LL SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED2REF370.91
N2XX-ABPC103-M3CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD5NEW41.84
CP-MCHGR-7921GCISCO 7921G UNIFIED WIRELESS IP PHONE MULTI-CHARGER BUNDLE1NEW92.03
CISCO3745-IO-2FECISCO 3745 IO CTRL 2 FE + 3 WIC SLOTS2REF37.18
73-9399-04CISCO SYSTEM BOARD FOR WS-X6748-GE-TX 48 PORT MODULE1REF32.53
DS-X9232-256K9CISCO 32 PORT 8GPS ADVANCED FIBRE MODULE5REF330.02
WS-C4948-SCISCO CATALYST 4948 SWITCH13REF36.26
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2CISCO 4-PORT FAST ETHERNET TX SHARED PORT ADAPTER1REF92.03
WS-C3750V2-24TS-SCISCO CATALYST 3750 V2 SERIES14REF51.13
WS-C2960S-F48FPS-LCISCO CATALYST 2960 48 PORT ETHERNET POE SWITCH9REF204.52
N9K-C9396PXCISCO NEXUS 9396PX 48P 10GBE SFP+ W/ 12P 40GBE QSFP+ EXP MOD4REF1021.64
N20-BHTS1CISCO UCS HEATSINK FOR B200 M2 BLADE60REF9.29
UCS-MR-1X161RV-ACISCO 16GB (1X16GB) 1RX4 PC4-19200T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM1NEW92.03
700362-001CISCO PWR600 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY1REF69.72
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SWCISCO MDS 9000 1/2 GBPS FC SW LC SFP100REF0.93
PRI-2CE1UCISCO CARD DUAL SERIAL MODULE1REF11.16
SFP-GE-SCISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1REF9.29
WAP4410N-ECISCO WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT - NO PSU1REF17.66
WS-C3750-24PS-ECISCO CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH1REF69.72
5184-6729CISCO 2M 3.3MM CMTS CHASSIS GROUNDING CABLE3NEW8.37
CISCO887VA-K9CISCO 887VA INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER1USED36.26
UCSC-C3X60-HD6TBCISCO 6TB 7.2K 12G 3.5INCH SAS HDD21REF184.99
CISCO7200-VXRCISCO 7200 SERIES ROUTER 1*C7200-I/O-2FE/E 1*PA-2FE-TX 1*PSU3REF69.72
GLC-ZX-SMCISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE2REF41.84
WS-C3850-24P-LCISCO 24 PORT POE IP BASE ETHERNET SWITCH 1*POWER SUPPLY1REF1021.64
C881-K9CISCO 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER WITH PSU1REF194.29
800-32075-02CISCO UCS 5108 BLADE ENCLOSURE RACK MOUNT RAIL KIT20REF69.72
UCS-FI-6296UPCISCO UCS 6296UP FABRIC INTERCONNECT SWITCH 4X FANS 48 PORTS1REF277.96
WS-C2960S-48FPS-LCISCO CATALYST 48 PORT GIGE POE STACKABLE ETHERNET SWITCH2REF237.05
700-31630-03CISCO UCS B230 M2 HEATSINK65REF26.96
GLC-T-RFCISCO 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO REFRESH4F/S37.18
CISCO877CISCO877 V03 ADSL ROUTER1REF13.95
X2-10GB-CX4CISCO 10GBASE-CX4 X2 MODULE1F/S41.84
PWR-SFS7000PCISCO POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR SFS7000D-SK91REF162.68
WS-C3560X-48T-LCISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU2REF125.5
WS-C2960S-48TD-LCISCO CATALYST 2960S 48 PORT SWITCH1REF231.47
WS-C3560X-24P-SCISCO CAT 3560X 24 PORT POE 1*PSU27REF111.55
AIR-AP1242G-E-K9-NBCISCO AIR 802.11G INTEGRATED AUTO AP RP-TNC ETSI CNF1REF32.53
AIR-ANT5160NP-RCISCO 5GHZ 6 DBI 802.11N DIRECTIONAL ANT3F/S37.18
CISCO1751CISCO 1751 10/100BASE T MODULAR ROUTER W/2 WAN SLOTS NO PSU5REF51.13
GGS-4490-K9CISCO 4490 GLOBAL SITE SELECTOR1REF138.52
DS-SFP-FC16G-SWCISCO 16GBPS FC SW SFP+100NEW45.55
WS-C3750G-48TS-SCISCO 3750G SERIES 48 PORT SWITCH1REF92.03
WS-C3650-24TD-LCISCO CATALYST 24-PORT DATA 2X10G NETWORK SWITCH1REF835.72
WS-C3750X-24T-S-1*PSUCISCO CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU1REF209.16
WS-X4516-10GECISCO CATALYST 4500 SERIES SUPERVISOR ENGINE V-10GE1F/S370.91
XENPAK-10GB-LX4CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 MODULE5REF9.29
WS-C3560X-24T-SCISCO CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT SWITCH3REF138.52
WS-C3750V2-24PS-SCISCO CATALYST 3750 V2 24PORT POE SWITCH1REF51.13
C2960S-F-STACKCISCO FLEX STACK HOT-SWAPPABLE STACKING MODULE2REF83.66
GLC-FE-100BX-DCISCO 100BASE-BX10-D SFP FOR FAST ETHERNET SFP PORTS1NEW27.89
PRI-1CE1UCISCO CARD NETWORK MODULE2REF17.66
UCS-SD120GBKS4-EVCISCO 120GB 6G 2.5INCH SATA SSD1REF92.03
CS073-14911-04CISCO REAR RISER CARD W/CAGE+ CS073-14910-042NEW36.26
ASA5540-K9-VPN-PLCISCO ASA5540 ADAPTIVE SECURITY APPLIANCE WITH VPN PLUS LICENCE2REF184.99
DS-SFP-FC8G-SWCISCO 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE100REF4.65
SFP-H10GB-CU3MCISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3M SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE25REF13.95
SA540-K9CISCO SA 540 SECURITY APPLIANCE1REF138.52
WS-C3750G-24PS-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT SWITCH1USED116.2
SRW224G4P-K9CISCO SF300-24P 24-PORT 10/100 POE MANAGED SWITCH1NEW116.2
SG500X-48-K9CISCO 48P 1GB RJ45 + 4X 10GB SFP+ POE= SWITCH1REF594.95
SF350-48P-K9CISCO SF350-48P 48-PORT 10/100 POE MANAGED SWITCH1REF463.88
UCS-C220-M4SCISCO C220 M4 CTO SERVER 8*SFF3REF581
N10-S6200CISCO UCS 6140XP 40 PORT INTERCONNECT5REF116.2
SD208T-V01CISCO 100 SERIES 8-PORT 10/100 UNMANAGED DESKTOP38REF18.6
UCS-MR-1X082RZ-ACISCO 8GB (1*8GB) 2RX4 PC3-14900R DDR3-1866MHZ RDIMM32NEW45.55
WIC-1B-S/T-V3CISCO 1 PORT ISDN WAN CARD1NEW11.16
A02-MEMKIT-008BCISCO 16GB (2*8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R-9 DDR3-1333MHZ MEM KIT33NEW26.96
WS-C3560X-48T-SCISCO CATALYST 3560 48 PORT SWITCH1REF147.81
WS-C3550-24-SMICISCO 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC PORTS: SMI1REF18.6
CISCO2901/K9CISCO 2901 W/2 GE -4 EHWIC -2 DSP -256MB CF -51REF83.66
ASA5505-SEC-PL-K8CISCO ASA 5505 FIREWALL SECURITY PLUS LICENCE1REF79.02
DS-SFP-FC4G-SWCISCO MD9000 4GB FC SW SFP53NEW3.71
UCS-HD18TB10KS4KCISCO 1.8TB 10K 12G 2.5INCH SAS HDD22REF184.99
N10-E0440CISCO 4PT 10 GE 4-PT 4GB FC EXP MOD UCS61003REF125.5
WS-C3560X-24T-S-1GCISCO CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT SWITCH 1*PSU WITH 1GB NET MOD1REF184.99
UCSC-MLOM-C10T-02CISCO VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD 1227T NETWORK ADAPTER1REF395.08
WS-C3750X-24S-S-1GCISCO CATALYST 3750X 24PORT GBE SFP IP SWITCH 1G MODULE 1*PSU3REF1440.89
UCS-MR-1X322RV-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-19200T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM18NEW184.99
WS-C2960S-24TD-LCISCO CATALYST 2960S 24GIGE 2*10G SFP+ LAN BASE SWITCH1REF231.47
CISCO2921/K9CISCO 2921 SERIES 3 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET ROUTER2REF51.13
X2-10GB-LX4CISCO 10GBASE-LX4 X2 MODULE2F/S32.53
UCSB-B420-M4CISCO UCS B420 M4 BLADE SERVER3REF2323.09
700-24509-01CISCO ASA 5505 WLC 2106 WLC2112 19" RACKMOUNT KIT1NEW92.03
C3900-SPE150/K9CISCO PERFORMANCE ENGINE 150 FOR CISCO 3945 ISR1REF232.4
MR18-HWCISCO SYSTEMS MERAKI MR18 ACCESS POINT1REF32.53
15454-MRP-L1-58.1CISCO 15454-MRP-L1-58.1 ULTI-RATE TXP 100M-2.5G 100G 4CH4NEW277.96
N55-DL2CISCO NEXUS 5548 LAYER 2 DAUGHTER CARD1REF138.52
72-0557CISCO UK POWER CORD8NEW9.29
CISCO827HCISCO ADSL MODEM/ROUTER 4 PT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH PSU1REF18.6
WS-C3750X-24T-S-10GCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH 10GB MODULE 1*PSU2REF370.91
72-1196-01CISCO RPS-2218 REDUNDANT DC POWER LOAD CABLE4F/S23.24
74-7069-02CISCO 4-PORT 1GBE ETHERNET PCI-E NETWORK ADAPTER1NEW51.13
N7K-SUP2CISCO NEXUS 7000 - SUPERVISOR 23REF766.92
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LWCISCO MDS 9000 1/2 GBPS FC LW LC SFP20F/S13.95
WS-C3750X-24P-E-K9CISCO CATALYST 3750-X SERIES 24-PORT POE IP-SERVICES SWITCH2REF835.72
MR16-HWCISCO MERAKI MR16 CLOUD MANAGED ACCESS POINT3REF46.48
WS-C3750X-24T-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH 1*PSU4REF209.16
WS-C3750V2-24TS-SCISCO CATALYST 3750 V2 SERIES1USED41.84
AIR-ANT5959CISCO 2.4 GHZ 2DBI OMNI ANTENNA7F/S9.29
CISCO876CISCO 876 4-PORT 10/100 WIRED SECURITY ROUTER2REF18.6
UCSB-MLOM-PT-01CISCO UCS B200 M3 EXPANSION MODULE 4 PORT 10 GBE26NEW26.96
68-1098-02CISCO SECURE PIX 525 FIREWALL1REF41.84
C887VA-K9CISCO 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER2REF60.42
GLC-ZX-SMDCISCO GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE ZX SFP MODULE1REF116.2
UCS-SP-MINI-AC2CISCO USC MINI SMART PLAY SELECT 5108 BLADE SERVER CHASSIS2REF697.21
73-9932-06CISCO HIGH SPEED ADSL WAN INTERFACE CARD28REF13.95
UCS-C220-M3CISCO UCS C220M3S CTO CHASSIS 5*FANS11REF184.99
5185-8627CISCO CABLE CONSOLE SERIAL PORT 1.8 M D9F TF8-I5NEW17.66
WS-G5484CISCO 1000 BASE-SX 850NM SHORT WAVE GBIC1REF1.86
XFP-10GLR-OC192SRCISCO 10GBASE-LR 10KM MODULE2REF29.75
73-6751-03CISCO ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 161REF27.89
SPA514G-RCCISCO 4 LINE IP PHONE W/DISPLAY POE & GIGE ETHERNET1NEW51.13
15-13568-01CISCO 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ MEM MODULE2NEW22.31
WS-SVC-NAM-2CISCO CATALYST 6500 / 7600 SERIES NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE-24REF277.96
CD28N-SPSK9CISCO SERVICES FEATURE PACK8F/S116.2
UCS-HDD1TI2F212CISCO 1TB 7.2K 6G 3.5INCH SAS HDD4REF74.37
PWR-400-ACCISCO POWER SUPPLY FOR CISCO ME65242REF184.99
800-02595-04CISCO ENHANCED ATM OC-3 PORT ADAPTER1REF23.24
A03-D146GA2CISCO 146GB 10K 6G 2.5INCH SAS HDD12REF26.96
73-14043-03-LPCISCO DUAL 10GB ETHERNET ADAPTER - LOW PROF BRKT1NEW41.84
800-03959-10CISCO C7200 NETWORK PROCESSING ENGINE1REF17.66
SG300-28MP-K9CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 28 PORT MANAGED SWITCH1REF463.88
CISCO887VA-SEC-K9CISCO 887VA INTEGRATED SERVICES SECURE ROUTER3REF51.13
SFP-H10GB-CU5MCISCO 10GBASE-CU TWIN-AX SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE2REF13.95
UCS-SD480G0KS2-EVCISCO 480GB 6G 2.5INCH SAS SSD4REF255.65
AIR-LAP1131G-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1200 SERIES WAP1REF32.53
ASA5512-X-K8-SEC-PLCISCO ASA5512-X ADAPTIVE SECURITY APPLIANCE W/ SECURITY PLUS LIC2REF417.39
WS-CBS3110G-SCISCO CATALYST 3110G SWITCH MODULE2REF79.02
15-105079-01CISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 1RX4 PC4-21300V-R DDR4-2666MHZ MEMORY1REF82.73
CISCO887VAM-K9CISCSO VDSL2/ADSL2 4-PORT 10/100 MANAGED SWITCH2REF139.44
SPA502GCISCO 1-LINE IP PHONE WITH DISPLAY POE & PC PORT3NOB60.42
WS-C3850-48F-SCISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE NETWORK SWITCH7REF1207.56
UCS-MKIT-082RX-CCISCO 16GB (2*8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ 1.35V MEM31NEW37.18
SG500-28P-K9CISCO SG500-28P 28 PORT POE MANAGED SWITCH4USED144.1
UCS-ML-1X644RV-ACISCO 64GB (1*64GB) 4RX4 PC4-19200T DDR4-2400MHZ LRDIMM60NEW556.84
UCS-MKIT-162RX-CCISCO 16GB (1*16GB) 2RX4 PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600MHZ MEMORY20NEW27.89
74-3176-01CISCO PIX-VAC VPN PLUS ACCELERATOR CARD3NEW18.6
IPS-4240-K9CISCO IPS 4240 APPLIANCE SENSOR1REF101.33
N7K-C7004CISCO NEXUS 7000 4SLOT CHASSIS FANS INCLUDED - NO PSU1REF2509.94
CISCO3845 VO5CISCO 3845 V05 SERIES ROUTER MODEL1REF69.72
WS-C3850-48T-SCISCO CATALYST 3850 48 PORT DATA IP BASE4REF1301.46
AIR-RM1252G-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1252G ACCESS POINT - NO PSU6USED32.53
SG200-50PCISCO SG200-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH1REF277.96
AIR-AP1562I-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1562I OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT WITH INTEGRATED ANTENNA1REF463.88
WS-C2960-24TC-SCISCO CATALYST 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH1REF23.24
UCSW-PCIE-NVRAMCISCO UCS INVICTA NVRAM CARD 1GB CACHE AND BATT MODULE1REF184.99
ASA-PWR-ACCISCO ASA 5545-X/5555-X AC POWER SUPPLY2REF324.44
C2960X-STACKCISCO 2960 X FLEXSTACK PLUS STACKING MODULE2NEW162.68
CP-CAM-C-CUWL-PRO=CISCO CAMERA FOR 9900 SERIES CHARCOAL5NOB32.53
UCSB-MLOM-40G-03CISCO UCS VIC 1340 MODULAR LOM FOR BLADE SERVERS40NEW60.42
CWDM-SFP-1570CISCO CWDM 1570-NM SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET 1 & 2 GB FC1F/S277.96
MA-SFP-10GB-LRMCISCO 10GBE SFP+ LRM TRANSCEIVER3F/S231.47
WS-C412CISCO CATALYST 12 PORT FAST HUB1REF36.26
X2-10GB-SRCISCO 10GBASE -SR X2 MODULE1REF4.65
74-12994-01CISCO UCS C220M4 FAN2REF17.66
700-42566-01CISCO B200/B420 SCREW DOWN FRONT HEATSINK FOR M4 BLADES100REF23.24
WS-C3750X-24S-SCISCO CATALYST 3750X 24PORT GBE SFP IP SWITCH2REF1393.49
17-5665-05CISCO 16MB FLASH 72 PIN SO-DIMM MEMORY RAM MODULE1REF23.24
AIR-LAP1242AG-E-K9CISCO AIRONET 1240AG SERIES 802.11A/B/G A2F/S37.18
UCS-ML-X64G4RS-HCISCO 64GB (1*64GB) 4RX4 PC4-21300V-L DDR4-2666MHZ LRDIMM38NEW370.91
UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45CISCO UCS INTEL I350 QUAD PORT 1GB ADAPTER7NEW79.02
UCS-HDD300GI2F105CISCO 300GB 15K 6G 2.5INCH SAS HDD91REF51.13
WS-X3500-XLCISCO GIGASTACK GBIC8REF2.79
ONS-SE-G2F-LXCISCO SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G FC/HDTV 1310NM1NOB69.72
UCSB-B200-M4CISCO UCS B200 M4 CTO BLADE SERVER34REF102.26
341-0293-08CISCO 2500W UCS 5108 80 PLUS GOLD PSU1REF51.13
SFP-10G-LRCISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE1F/S184.99
SFP-GE-TCISCO SFP-GE-T GIGABIT 1000BASE-T ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER2REF13.95
GLC-SX-MMDCISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE2REF13.95
BE6M-M4-K9CISCO UCS C220 M4 RACK SERVER1F/S2323.09
CVR-X2-SFPCISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE54NEW4.65
74-12997-01CISCO C240 M4 HOT SWAP FAN46REF32.53
WS-C3750X-48PF-S-10GCISCO 3750X 48 PORT POE IP SWITCH 1*PSU 10G MODULE3REF277.96
C3KX-PWR-715WACCISCO CATALYST 3560X/3750X 715W AC POWER SUPPLY3REF83.66
UCSC-PSU2V2-650WCISCO 2U C-SERIES SERVER 600W 80 PLUS PLATINUM AC POWER SUPPLY16REF92.03
ASA5510-K8CISCO ASA 5510 FIREWALL1REF51.13
341-0349-01CISCO UCS 6140XP 750W POWER SUPPLY1REF32.53
74-10149-01CISCO C220 M3 MEZZANINE SAS RAID CONTROLLER CARD15NEW64.15
UCS-ML-1X324RV-ACISCO 32GB (1*32GB) 4DRX4 PC4-19200T-L DDR4-2400MHZ LRDIMM8NEW181.27
UCS-FI-6248UPCISCO 32 PORT FABRIC INTERCONNECT SWITCH 2*PSU 2*FANS10REF324.44
N20-B6730-1CISCO UCS B230 CTO BLADE SERVER8REF92.03
3G-AE010-RCISCO SINGLE PORT ANTENNA STAND FOR MULTI-BAND TNC2F/S23.24
74-7119-02CISCO UCS LSI MEGARAID SAS 9261 8I RAID CARD1REF92.03
UCSB-MLOM-40G-01CISCO UCS INTERFACE CARD 1240 NETWORK ADAPTER64NEW15.8
N2K-C2248TF-1GECISCO NEXUS 2248TF FABRIC EXTENDER SWITCH4NOB184.99
CAB-SFP-50CMCISCO SFP STACKING CABLE 50CM2REF18.6
UCS-MR-1X082RX-ACISCO 8GB (1*8GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R DDR3-1333MHZ MEM KIT1REF13.95
ASA5506-K8CISCO ASA 5506-X NETWORK SECURITY/FIREWALL APPLIANCE1REF417.39
15454-MRP-L1-46.1CISCO 15454-MRP-L1-46.1 MULTI-RATE TXP 100M-2.5G 100G 4CH2NEW370.91
WS-C3750X-24T-LCISCO CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT GE SFP IP SWITCH 1*PSU2REF134.79

The list is updated every 7 days.

Use the search tool (above the UK price above) to find the part you are looking for.

Once you have located an item, use the contact form to place an order, whereby we will call you back to arrange payment and take delivery instructions.

    Your Name (required)

    Your Phone (required)

    Your Email (required)

    Subject

    Your Message

    captcha